Practice Schedule During Tryouts 2013

Marshall Street Town Fields
Sunday 5/12/13 Monday 5/13/13 Wednesday 5/15/13 Thursday 5/16/13 Friday 5/17/13 Tuesday 5/14/2013
4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM Stoddard
1A   1A   1A Leary-U14B 1A NEFC  1A Wolfgang-U10G 4:00 PM 4:00 PM
1B   1B   1B   1B 1B      
1C   1C   1C   1C 1C      
1D   1D   1D   1D 1D   5:00 PM 5:00 PM
2E     NEFC 2E      2E  Givens-U10G 2E  2E  U12 Tryouts Teehn-Luisi-U10G  
2F 2F   2F   2F 2F Potemri/Burroughs-U8G  
2G 2G Paolillo-U14G 2G Fondo-Goalie 2G 2G 6:00 PM 18:00:00
2H 2H   2H   2H 2H Capela-U8B Stamatakos-U11G
3I 3I Crews-U10G 3I U10 Tryouts 3I U11 Tryouts 3I Alwani-U8G Cordon U10G
3J 3J   3J 3J 3J
3K  3K    3K  3K  3K 
3L 3L   3L 3L 3L
4M   4M   4M   4M Guccione-U12G 4M  
4N   4N   4N   4N   4N  
5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM Thurs 5/16/13
1A   1A Geoffroy-U14G 1A Leary-U14B 1A NEFC  1A   Stoddard
1B   1B   1B   1B 1B Park-U10G 4:00 PM 4:00 PM
1C   1C   1C Paolillo-U14G 1C 1C Geoffroy-U14G Fondo-Goalie Morelli-U10B
1D   1D   1D   1D 1D     Reinstein-U8G
2E     NEFC 2E    Piselli-U10B 2E    Curto-U12G 2E  2E  U12 Tryouts 5:00 PM 5:00 PM
2F 2F Simpson-U10B 2F   2F 2F Nelson-U12B Drohan-U10G
2G 2G   2G Hermann-U8G 2G 2G   Kuchman-U8G
2H 2H   2H   2H 2H   Smith/Bihuniak-U8G
3I 3I Curto/Boice-U14B 3I U10 Tryouts 3I U11 Tryouts 3I 6:00 PM 6:00 PM
3J 3J   3J 3J 3J Carchidi-U14G Capobianco-U10G
3K  3K  Ward/Bihuniak-U14G 3K  3K  3K    O'Neill-U8B
3L 3L   3L 3L 3L
4M   4M Fondo-U10B 4M Ward/Bihuniak-U14G 4M Guccione-U12G 4M Curto-U12G
4N   4N   4N   4N Teehan-Luisi-U8G 4N  
6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM Friday 5/17/13
1A   1A Goughan-U11B 1A Haddad-U8G 1A NEFC  1A Rennert-U10G Goodwill
1B   1B   1B Kelleher-U10B 1B 1B Perera-U10B 4:00 PM
1C   1C Tuite-U11G 1C Potemri-U12B 1C 1C Putvinski-U8G Siegel-U12G
1D   1D   1D   1D 1D Robie-U8G  
2E    Holmes U11 makeup 2E    MacLeod/Piselli-U8B 2E    Malcolm-U11B 2E    2E    U12 Tryouts 5:00 PM
2F   2F MaCarron-U8B 2F   2F 2F Siegel-U12G
2G   2G Potemri-U12B 2G Tuite-U11G 2G 2G  
2H   2H   2H   2H 2H 6:00 PM  
3I   3I Curto/Boice-U14B 3I  U10 Tryouts 3I U11 Tryouts 3I  
3J   3J   3J 3J 3J
3K    3K  Ward/Bihuniak-U14G 3K  3K  3K 
3L   3L   3L 3L 3L
4M   4M Capobianco-U10G 4M Burke-U10B 4M Fitzpatrick-U8B  Arnold-U8B      Courrou-U8B 4M  
4N   4N Sahagian-U8B 4N   4N 4N  
Marshall Street Town Fields
Sunday 05/19 Monday 5/20/13 Wednesday 5/22/13 Thursday  5/23/13 Friday 5/24/13 Tuesday 5/21/13
4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM Stoddard
1A   1A Paolillo-U14G 1A Givens-U10G 1A NEFC  1A   4:00 PM 4:00 PM
1B   1B 1B   1B 1B      
1C   1C Crews-U10G 1C Leary-U14B 1C 1C      
1D   1D   1D 1D 1D   5:00 PM 5:00 PM
2E     NEFC 2E     U14 Tryouts 2E  U12 Tryouts 2E  2E  Wolfgang-U10G Teehn-Luisi-U10G Fondo-Goalie
2F 2F 2F 2F 2F   Potemri/Burroughs-U8G  
2G 2G 2G 2G 2G Siegel-U12G 6:00 PM 18:00:00
2H 2H 2H 2H 2H Capela-U8B Stamatakos-U11G
3I 3I 3I 3I U10 Tryouts 3I Stamatakos-U11G Alwani-U8G Cordon U10G
3J 3J 3J 3J 3J  
3K  3K  3K  3K  3K   
3L 3L 3L 3L 3L  
4M   4M   4M   4M Guccione-U12G 4M  
4N   4N   4N   4N   4N  
5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM Thurs 5/23/13
1A   1A Geoffroy-U14G 1A Hermann-U8G 1A NEFC  1A Fondo-U10B Stoddard
1B   1B 1B Curto-U12G 1B 1B Park-U10G 4:00 PM 4:00 PM
1C   1C Piselli-U10B 1C Paolillo-U14G 1C 1C Holmes-U11G Fondo-Goalie Morelli-U10B
1D   1D Simpson-U10B 1D 1D 1D     Reinstein-U8G
2E     NEFC 2E     U14 Tryouts 2E    U12 Tryouts 2E  2E  Curto-U12G 5:00 PM 5:00 PM
2F 2F 2F 2F 2F Nelson-U12B Drohan-U10G
2G 2G 2G 2G 2G Siegel-U12G Smith/Bihuniak-U8G Kuchman-U8G
2H 2H 2H 2H 2H 6:00 PM 6:00 PM
3I 3I 3I 3I U10 Tryouts 3I Geoffroy-U14G Nelson-U12B Capobianco-U10G
3J 3J 3J 3J 3J     O'Neill-U8B
3K  3K  3K  3K  3K   
3L 3L 3L 3L 3L  
4M   4M Fondo-U10B 4M Ward/Bihuniak-U14G 4M Curto/Boice-U14B 4M Goughan-U11B
4N   4N Curto/Boice-U14B 4N 4N Teehan-Luisi-U8G 4N  
6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM Friday
1A   1A Tuite-U11G       1A Kelleher-U10B 1A NEFC  1A Malcolm-U11B Goodwill
1B   1B   1B Haddad-U8G 1B 1B   4:00 PM
1C   1C McCarron-U8B 1C Potemri-U12B 1C 1C Holmes-U11G  Makeup-U10
1D   1D MacLeod-U8B 1D 1D 1D  
2E      2E     U14 Tryouts 2E    U12 Tryouts 2E    2E    Rennert-U10G 5:00 PM
2F   2F 2F 2F 2F Perera-U10B  Makeup-U10
2G   2G 2G 2G 2G Putvinski-U8G
2H   2H 2H 2H 2H Robie-U8G 6:00 PM
3I   3I 3I 3I U10 Tryouts 3I makeup games U11-U14  Makeup-U10
3J   3J 3J 3J 3J
3K    3K  3K  3K  3K 
3L   3L 3L 3L 3L
4M   4M Capobianco-U10G       4M Burke-U10B 4M Fitzpatrick-U8B  Courrou-U8B       Arnold-U8B 4M Goughan-U11B
4N   4N Sahagian-U8B 4N   4N 4N  
 
Marshall Street Town Fields
Sunday Monday 5/27/13 Wednesday 5/29/13 Thursday 5/30/13 Friday 5/31/13 Tuesday 5/28/13
4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM Stoddard
1A   1A   1A Givens-U10G 1A NEFC  1A Stamatakos-U11G 4:00 PM 4:00 PM
1B   1B   1B   1B 1B    
1C   1C   1C Fondo-Goalie 1C 1C      
1D   1D   1D 1D 1D   5:00 PM 5:00 PM
2E     NEFC 2E      2E   U14 Tryouts 2E  2E  Wolfgang-U10G Teehn-Luisi-U10G Fondo-Goalie
2F 2F   2F 2F 2F   Potemri/Burroughs-U8G  
2G 2G Paolillo-U14G 2G 2G 2G Siegel-U12G 6:00 PM 18:00:00
2H 2H 2H 2H 2H Capela-U8B Stamatakos-U11G
3I 3I Crews-U10G 3I 3I Guccione-U12G 3I U11 Tryouts Alwani-U8G Cordon U10G
3J 3J   3J 3J 3J    
3K  3K    3K  3K  Morelli-U10B 3K 
3L 3L   3L 3L Reinstein-U8G 3L
4M   4M   4M Leary-U14B 4M Fondo-Goalie 4M  
4N   4N   4N 4N 4N  
5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM 5:00 PM Thurs 5/30/13
1A   1A Geoffroy-U14G 1A Hermann-U8G 1A NEFC  1A Fondo-U10B Stoddard
1B   1B 1B   1B 1B Park-U10G 4:00 PM 4:00 PM
1C   1C   1C Paolillo-U14G 1C 1C Holmes-U11G Fondo-Goalie Morelli-U10B
1D   1D   1D 1D 1D   Reinstein-U8G
2E     NEFC 2E    Piselli-U10B 2E     U14 Tryouts 2E  2E  Curto-U12G            Siegel-U12G     Geoffroy-U14G 5:00 PM 5:00 PM
2F 2F Simpson-U10B 2F 2F 2F   Nelson-U12B Drohan-U10G
2G 2G   2G 2G 2G Smith/Bihuniak-U8G Kuchman-U8G
2H 2H   2H 2H 2H   6:00 PM 6:00 PM
3I 3I Curto/Boice-U14B 3I 3I Guccione-U12G 3I U11 Tryouts Nelson-U12B Capobianco-U10G
3J 3J 3J 3J 3J   O'Neill-U8B
3K  3K  Ward/Bihuniak-U14G 3K  3K    3K 
3L 3L 3L 3L Teehan-Luisi-U8G 3L
4M   4M Fondo-U10B 4M Ward/Bihuniak-U14G 4M Curto/Boice-U14B 4M Goughan-U11B
4N   4N   4N Leary-U14B 4N 4N
6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:00 PM Friday
1A   1A Goughan-U11B 1A Malcolm-U11B 1A NEFC  1A Malcolm-U11B Goodwill
1B   1B 1B 1B 1B 4:00 PM
1C   1C Tuite-U11G 1C Tuite-U11G 1C 1C Holmes-U11G  Makeup-U10
1D   1D 1D 1D 1D
2E      2E    MacLeod/Piselli-U8B 2E     U14 Tryouts 2E    2E    Rennert-U10G 5:00 PM
2F   2F MaCarron-U8B 2F 2F 2F Perera-U10B  Makeup-U10
2G   2G Potemri-U12B 2G 2G 2G Putvinski-U8G
2H   2H 2H 2H 2H Robie-U8G 6:00 PM
3I   3I Curto/Boice-U14B 3I 3I Courrou-U8B 3I U11 Tryouts  Makeup-U10
3J   3J 3J 3J   3J
3K    3K  Ward/Bihuniak-U14G 3K  3K  Carchidi-U14G 3K 
3L   3L 3L 3L 3L
4M   4M Capobianco-U10G 4M Burke-U10B          Kelleher-U10B         Haddad-U8G 4M Fitzpatrick-U8B 4M Goughan-U11B
4N   4N Sahagian-U8B 4N   4N Arnold-U8B 4N      

Copyright ©2008-2014 Holliston Youth Soccer Association, Holliston, Massachusetts.
Designed and implemented by FOSS Software, Inc.